WTF?! Japanese monkies are Awesomeness!

Advertisements

~ by 火影 千手 iareawesomeness on November 10, 2008.

5 Responses to “WTF?! Japanese monkies are Awesomeness!”

  1. Someone check his blood alcohol levels

  2. *first

  3. get him a badge and a radio and he’s ready to be a mall cop.

  4. SO LMFAO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 😀

  5. lol (just lol not lmao or lmfao cuz i didn’t get the language)….the girl from the audience was sweet….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: